Loft #25
Spa in Columbus
Looking for a Hair Stylist, in the Columbus market? Contact Cathy Tiffany Hair Stylist located in Worthington : Loft No. 25 - Columbus. Redken, AG Hair Care products.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Eyebrow Arching
- Eyebrow Arching - $15 and up
$15Shine Bomb
- Shine Bomb - $35 and up
$35Permanent Color
- Permanent Color - $49 and up
$49Color Glossing
- Color Glossing - $50 and up
$50Extension Removal
- Extension Removal - $90 and up
$90Highlights - Not Balayage
- Highlights - Not Balayage (see "Balayage") - $95 and up