Locksmiths Warren
Comes to you · Serves Detroit
If you need a licensed and insured locksmith service, Locksmiths Warren MI offers many locksmith services for car, home, and office at affordable prices.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Residential Service Call
- Residential $15 Service Call
$15Lock Rekey (Residential)
- Lock Rekey Starting at $19
$19Gate Lock Repair
- Gate Lock Repair Starting at $35
$35House Lockout
- House Lockout Starting at $35
$35Lock Installation (Residential)
- Lock Installation Starting at $35
$35Lock Change (Residential)