Locksmith Services San Antonio
Comes to you · Serves San Antonio
Locksmith Services San Antonio TX is necessary in providing you with locksmith service from car lock out and car key replacement. 24 hour emergency locksmith provides you with full Locksmiths Service in San antonio.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Re-keying
- Re-keying - starting at $19 *
$19Lockout Service
- Lockout Service: Commercial, Residential or Safe - starting at $35 *
$35Changing Locks
- Changing Locks - starting at $45 *
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming (Key with a chip) - starting at $65 **
$65Fresh Installation
- Fresh Installation (Door without a cut out for the lock) - starting at $65 *