Locksmith Casas Adobes
Comes to you · Serves Tucson
Locksmith Casas Adobes Arizona offer emergency lockout services for your car, home and office are available late nights, weekends and holdays in 85704.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Re-keying
- Re-keying Starting at $19 *
$19Lockout Service
- Lockout Service: Commercial, Residential or Safe Starting at $35 *
$35Changing Locks
- Changing Locks Starting at $45 *
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming (Key with a chip) Starting at $65 **
$65Fresh Installation
- Fresh Installation (Door without a cut out for the lock) Starting at $65 *
$65