Locksmith Arvada CO
Comes to you · Serves Denver
Locksmith Arvada CO can respond any question about your home, auto or business security because we will always be there for you when you need us. We are ready to provide you unique solutions for your specific requirements in Arvada Colorado.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Re-keying
- Re-keying starting at $19 #
$19Lockout Service
- Lockout Service: Commercial, Residential or Safe starting at $35 #
$35Changing Locks
- Changing Locks starting at $45 #
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming (Key with a chip) starting at $65 ##
$65Fresh Installation
- Fresh Installation (Door without a cut out for the lock) starting at $65 #