Loc Salon
Appointment in Oklahoma City
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Haircut & Style (Children)
- Children — $12+
$12Haircut & Style (Men)
- Men — $35+
$35Wash & Style
- Wash & Style — $40+
$40Haircut Only
- Haircut Only — $50+
$50Haircut & Style (Women)
- Women — $55+
$5530 min. Therapeutic Massage
- 30 min
- Therapeutic — $60
$60Shoulder length Haircut & Style
- Shoulder length — $60-80