Lizzie Davis
Spa in Pittsburgh
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Manicure
- Manicure $35+
$35Refresh
- Refresh $42+
$42Highlights
- Highlights $42+
$42Pedicure
- Pedicure $45+
$45Haircut
- Haircuts, Color & Highlights $55+
$55Color
- Color $82+
$82Express Facial
- Express Facial $95+
$9560-minute massage