Lily Nails
Appointment in Baton Rouge
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
EZ Manicure
- EZ Manicure| $22
$22Hot Oil Mani
- Hot Oil Mani | $25
$25Basic Pedicure
- Basic Pedicure | $32
$32Diamond Pedicure
- Diamond Pedicure | $38
$38Gel manicure
$40 est.Signature Pedikool
- Signature Pedikool | $45
$45Royal Pedicure
- Royal Pedicure | $48
$48