Lighthouse Salon Inc
Appointment in San Diego
Book appointments at The Lighthouse Collective in San Diego, CA.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
BANG TRIMS
- BANG TRIMS $25+
$25KIDS (3-8)
- KIDS (3-8) $35+
$35TWEEN (8-12)
- TWEEN (8-12) $60+
$60SHORT
- SHORT $60+
$60Men's haircut
$70 est.Blowout
$75 est.Women's haircut
$88 est.