Le Le Nails
Appointment in Kansas City
13843 W 63rd Street, Shawnee, KS 66216 ---- Tel: 913.268.5353 - 913.378.7888
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Basic Manicure
- Basic Manicure: $23
$23Express Spa Pedicure
- Express Spa Pedicure (30 min): $33
$33Signature Spa Pedicure
- Signature Spa Pedicure (35 min): $40
$40Deluxe Spa Pedicure
- Deluxe Spa Pedicure (40 min): $45
$45Gel manicure
$48 est.