Lavish Exotics
Car_rental in Tampa
Book luxury yacht rentals in Clearwater, Florida. Cruise aboard the Lady Ann for up to 6 guests or the 53 ft Succulenta Rosé for up to 13 guests. Also enjoy Jet Ski rentals and Banana Boat rides, perfect for birthdays, bachelor parties, family outings, and special occasions.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Snorkel Gear
- Snorkel Gear (up to 4 sets) — $25
$25Inflatable Tubes
- Inflatable Tubes (up to 3) — $40
$40Pink Inflatable Lounge
- Pink Inflatable Lounge — $50
$50Floating Island Mat
- Floating Island Mat — $50
$50Large Shaded Inflatable Lounge
- Large Shaded Inflatable Lounge (8-Person) — $200
$200