Lavender & Mane
Appointment in Washington
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's haircut
$40 est.Blowout
$65 est.Women's haircut
$98 est.PAINTING AT THE BOWL
- PAINTING AT THE BOWL $110+
$110GLOSS
- GLOSS $120+
$120EXPRESS SINGLE
- EXPRESS SINGLE $145+
$145SINGLE PROCESS
- SINGLE PROCESS $190+
$190FACE FRAME BALAYAGE