Lash And Lox
Appointment in Portland
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brow shaping
$25 est.FlowerGirls Hair
- FlowerGirls (4-8yo): Hair $60..
- Makeup $30
$60Lash fill
$65 est.Glam Waves
- Glam Waves $100
- Glam makeup+ $45
$100Seniors
- Seniors (65+) $220 or $120/ $120 (60-80 min)
$220Junior
- Junior (9-15 yo)- $220 or $120/$120 (60-80 min)
$220Intimate Bridal Experience