Lacier Lash
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Partial Fill
- Classic $31
$31Eyebrow Waxing
- Eyebrow $10
$10Volume Partial Fill
- Volume $49
$49Standard Lash Extension (60%)
- Standard:60% of Natural Lash $85
$85Standard Lash Extension (60%)
- Standard: 60% of Natural Lash $119
$119
Where
331 E 3300 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
The business's public address.