La Nails
Appointment in Olympia
If you are looking for a place that helps you to rejuvenate your beauty, come and try our nail salon – L.A. Nails located conveniently in Olympia, Washington 98506. We provide you a variety of nail care and beauty services such as Manicure, Pedicure, Waxing, Facials, Eyelash Extensions and so much
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure $35 +
$35Basic Manicure
- Basic Manicure $30 +
$30Regular Polish Manicure
- Regular Polish Manicure $35 +
$35Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $38 +
$38Deluxe Pedicure
- Deluxe Pedicure $45 +
$45Honey & Milk Pedicure