La Belle SPA
Spa in Seattle
Massage therapy, customized facials and Head Spa services in Redmond, Washington.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Deep Tissue Massage
- Deep Tissue Massage from $60
$60Swedish Massage
- Swedish Massage from $60
$60Signature Head Spa Wash
- Signature Head Spa Wash from $88
$88Aromatherapy Ritual
- Aromatherapy Ritual from $115
$115Deep Hydration Facial
- Deep Hydration Facial from $120
$120Deep Cleansing Facial
- Deep Cleansing Facial from $120