KiSSandMaKeUp
Comes to you · Serves Hartford
ct wedding hair and makeup and spa services based in west hartford, ct
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Express Facial
- Express Facial 30 mins | $60
$60Microcurrent Maintenance
- Microcurrent Maintenance 30 mins | $75
$75Booty Facial
- Booty Facial 60 mins | $75
$75Powerful Peel Series
- Powerful Peel Series 45 mins | $100
$100Chemical Treatment
- Chemical Treatment 60 mins | $150
$150Microcurrent Face Lift Facial
- Microcurrent Face Lift Facial 75 mins | $150