Iris Organic Spa
Spa in Tampa
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Tension Relief (30 min)
- 30 min – $60
$60Mini Facial
- Mini Facial – $60
$60Relaxation Massage (60 min)
- 60 min – $95
$95Prenatal Massage (60 min)
- 60 min – $105
$105Deep Tissue Massage (60 min)
- 60 min-$105
$105Deep cleansing
- Deep cleansing – $110
$110Back Facial
- Back Facial – $110