Instyles Barber Shop
Appointment in Washington
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard Trim
- Beard Trim - $15
$15Buzz Cut
- Buzz Cut - $22
$22Kids Under 8
- Kids Under 8 - $27
$27Regular Haircut
- Regular Haircut - $30
$30Regular Haircut (Booked)
- REGULAR HAIRCUT
- Duration:30 mins ·
$30Shampoo and Cut (Booked)
- HASAN, Regular $35 kids $30
- Duration:30 mins ·
$35Shampoo and Cut