Indianapolis Locksmith
Comes to you · Serves Indianapolis
We offer the best of all the services in the business. Accomplished technicians, courteous staff members, round the clock serviceability, and reasonable charges. Call Now 317-222-1091
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Re-keying
- Re-keying starting at $19 *
$19Lockout Service
- Lockout Service: Commercial, Residential or Safe starting at $35 *
$35Changing Locks
- Changing Locks starting at $45 *
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming (Key with a chip) starting at $65 **
$65Fresh Installation
- Fresh Installation (Door without a cut out for the lock) starting at $65 *