Indianapolis IN Locksmith
Comes to you · Serves Indianapolis
Indianapolis Locksmith for home, car locksmiths. Our locksmith is committed to provide you with the quickest and most reliable services. We will also respond quickly to emergency cases to enhance your security in Indianapolis IN .
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Re-keying
- Re-keying Starting at $19 *
$19Lockout Service
- Lockout Service: Commercial, Residential or Safe Starting at $35 *
$35Changing Locks
- Changing Locks Starting at $45 *
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming (Key with a chip) Starting at $65 **
$65Fresh Installation
- Fresh Installation (Door without a cut out for the lock) Starting at $65 *