iBrows By Dina
Appointment in Tampa
microblading eyebrows in Tampa, Clearwater, St. Petersburg, Florida
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Consultation
$50Brow Shaping
- Brow Shaping (plucking, trimming & tint) $50
$50First Microblading Touch Up
- First touch up $100
$100Yearly Microblading Touch Up
- Yearly Microblading touch ups $550
$550Yearly Powder Brow Touch Up
- Yearly Powder Brow touch ups $650
$650New Microblading
- New Microblading Treatments $650
$650