Holy Moses
Appointment in Columbus
New here · New Client Haircut · $40
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
New Client Haircut
- New Client Haircut $40 and up
$40Beard Trim
- Beard Trim $18 and up
$18Trim
- Trim $35 and up
$35Haircut
- Haircut $40 and up
$40Bald Fade
- Bald Fade $45 and up
$45Beard Trim & Straight Razor Neck Shave
$45Shave
$50