Holskin
Appointment in Tampa
At HOLSKIN we strive to provide you with a high quality, one on one service experience. Each facial will be specifically customized for each person and only performed if suitable for their skin. If a client happens to book a service that is deemed not suitable by the esthetician for him/her, the
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Relax & Unwind Massage
- Relax & Unwind Massage | $50
$50Intentional (Express) Facial
- Intentional ( Express) Facial, 35min | $65
$65Signature Wholistic Facial
- Signature Wholistic Facial, 60min | $100
$100Signature Wholistic Facial
- Signature Wholistic Facial, 90min | $132
$132Timeless Facial Ritual
- Timeless Facial Ritual, 90min | $140