Head Case Barber Co.
Appointment in Portland
Professional beauty/wellness services at Head Case Beauty and Barber Company
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Buzz Cut
- 2 options Price: $10+ Duration: 10+ min
$10Beard Trim
- 2 options Price: $20+ Duration: 15+ min
$20Standard Cut
- Standard $28
$28Men's Cut
- 2 options Price: $30+ Duration: 30+ min
$30Kids Cut
- Kids Cut with Barber (Under 10)Select 2 options Price: $30+ Duration: 30+ min
$30Men's Cut & Beard Trim
- Achieve a sharp, well-groomed appearance with our Men's Cut & Beard Trim service for a polished look every time!