Hair Changes
Appointment in Amherst Town
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Children 12 & Under
- Children 12 & Under – $12 – $15
$12Clipper Cuts
- Clipper Cuts – $15+
$15Manicure
- Manicure – $20
$20Shampoo & Blow Dry
- Shampoo & Blow Dry – $23+
$23Women’s Cut
- Women’s Cut – $25+
$25Men's haircut
$35 est.Women’s Cut & Blow Dry
- Women’s Cut & Blow Dry – $40+