Grimm Ghost Tours
Experience in Salt Lake City
Grimm Ghost Tours of Salt Lake City, Utah. Visit the most haunted spots in Salt Lake City
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Group 10+ Child (5-12)
- Child (5-12) $15
$15Group 5-9 Child (5-12)
- Child (5-12) $15
$15Group 5-9 Student
- Student (must have ID) $20
$20Child (5-12)
$20Group 10+ Adults
- Group 10+ $25
$25Student
- Student (must have ID) $25
$25Group 5-9 Adults