Geazy Cutz
Appointment in Boise
Search barbers by service, photos, price & availability. Real ratings, real reviews from real people. Book haircuts in seconds. No long hours waiting.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard Fade/Trim/Straight Razor Lineup
- Beard Fade/Trim/Straight Razor Lineup $24 | 30 min
$24Senior Cut (55+)
- Senior Cut(55+) $29 | 30 min
$29Kids Cut (12&under)
- Kids Cut (12&under) ‼️NO SKIN/ZERO Fades‼️ $34 | 45 min
$34Regular Haircut
- Regular Haircut ‼️NO SKIN/ZERO Fades‼️ $39 | 45 min
$39Skin Fade/Zero Fade
- Skin Fade/ZERO Fade $39 | 1 hour
$39