Gcwax
Appointment in Ann Arbor
Reveal your most beautiful skin with bikini waxing, Brazilian waxing, eyebrow waxing, facial waxing, body waxing and skin care products at European Wax Center.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Stomach Waxing (Strip)
- Starting at $33
$33Chest Waxing (Full)
- Starting at $33
$33Bikini Waxing
- Bikini Waxing Starting at $39
$39Arm Waxing (Full)
- Starting at $42
$42Brazilian Waxing
- Brazilian Starting at $56
$56Full Face Waxing
- Full face Starting at $59
$59