Galindo Designs
Appointment in Stockton
Modni Hair Lounge in Lodi, CA offers cuts, balayage, color, smoothing treatments, extensions, and bridal styling. Walk-ins welcome at 856 N Sacramento St.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Men's Designer Cut
- Men's Designer Cut $40+
$40Styling & Finishing
- Styling & Finishing $55+
$55Women’s Designer Cut
- Women's Designer Cut $65+
$65Solid Root/Gray Coverage
- Solid Root/Gray Coverage $85+
$85Bridal & Formal Styling
- Bridal & Formal Styling $100+
$100One Solid Color
- One Solid Color $115+