G Bella Studio
Appointment in Fort Myers
Una experiencia de servicio completa A full Service Experience
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Manicure with Regular Polish
- Manicure with regular polish/Manicura tradicional- $20
$20Manicure with Gel Polish
- Manicure with gel polish/Manicura con gel- $30
$30Acrylic Nails Fill
- Acrylic Nails/Unas acrilicas- Full Set- $50+ Fill- $45+
$45Gel-X
- Gel-X/Extensiones con Gel-X- $50+
$50Builder Gel Fill
- Builder Gel/Gel constructor- Full Set- $60+ Fill- $50
$50Acrylic Nails Full Set