Fusion Workplaces
Comes to you · Serves Palm Springs
Fusion Workplaces offers private offices, virtual offices, meeting rooms, coworking and event spaces with flexible terms across the U.S.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Address Package (Houston)
- $69 / per month
$69Address (Palm Desert)
- $119 / per month
$119Receptionist (Palm Desert)
- $159 / per month
$159Live Receptionist (Houston)
- $159 / per month
$159Meeting Room Essential (Houston)
- $199 / per month
$199Essential (Palm Desert)
- $249 / per month