Frond Salon
Appointment in Columbia
Curly, Curly Hair, Deva Curl, Curly Haircut, Curly Stylist, Curly Hairstylist, Top Salon, Columbia SC, Tarot Reading, Tarot, Intuitive, Reiki, Reiki Master, Metaphysical, Blonde, Balayage, Highlights, Barbering, Fine Hair, Queer Friendly, LBGTQ+, Gender Affirming, Shannon, Shannon Bushnell, Columbia
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Reiki Session (Table)
- Reiki Session~Table ~ $60+
$60Natal Astrology Chart
- Natal Astrology Chart ~ $15
$15Tarot Reading
- Tarot Reading~ $30+
$30Men's haircut
$35 est.Short Haircut
- Haircut~ Short~ $45
$45Blowout Style
- Blowout Style~ $55