French Twist
Appointment in San Diego
Services include: Haircuts $65 Men's Haircuts $45--Includes facial and scalp treatment Single process color $95 Touch-up $70 Par...
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Deep-Conditioning Treatment
- Deep-conditions treatments $35
$35Blowdry
- Blowdry $45+
$45Men's Haircut
- Men's Haircuts $45--Includes facial and scalp treatment
$45Haircut
- Haircuts $65
$65Touch-up
$70Partial Highlight
$95Single Process Color