Flutter and Ink
Appointment in Manchester
Book appointments online with Flutter and Ink in Bedford, NH. View services and real-time availability, and book securely with Square.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Microblading/Powder Brow Touchup (6-8 weeks)
- Touchup Session 6-8 weeks after $150
$150Classic Lash Extensions
- Full Set of Classic Lashes $175
$175Microblading/Powder Brow Initial
- Initial Appointment Session $350
$350Lash Extension Fill (2 weeks)
- 2 week fill $75
$75Volume Lash Extensions
- Full Set of Volume Lashes $200
$200