FL Nails
Appointment in Jacksonville
Explore our service menu at Nails.com in Jacksonville, FL 32246. Top gel manicures, spa pedicures, acrylics, lash extensions & waxing with medical-grade hygiene.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Manicure
- Manicure $10+
$10Acrylic Fill In
- Acrylic Fill In $25+
$25Pedicure
- Pedicure $26+
$26Acrylic Full Set
- Acrylic Full Set $35+
$35Fill In w/Gel Color
- Fill In w/Gel Color $40+
$40Gel manicure
$45 est.Full Set w/Gel Color