First Nailz
Appointment in Las Vegas
First Nailz is a full-service beauty salon. We offer a variety of nail care services such as manicure, spa pedicure and nail enhancements.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Gel Top
$5French/American
- French/American $10 +
$10Polish Change - Hands
- Polish Change - Hands $20 +
$20Manicure
- Manicure $25 +
$25Regular Pedicure
- Regular Pedicure $35 +
$35Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $45 +
$45Deluxe Spa Pedicure