Featherdown
Experience in Baltimore
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Group Lesson
- Group Lesson: $65
$65Independent Ride
- Independent Ride: $60
$60Half Hour Evaluation
- Half Hour Evaluation: $65
$65Half Hour Private
- Half Hour Private: $65
$65Semi-Private Lesson
- Semi-Private Lesson: $70
$70Private Lesson
- Private Lesson: $75
$75