Fade Gawds
Appointment in Fort Worth
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Edge-Up on Head
- Edge-Up on Head – $10
$10Beard Trim
- Beard Trim – $20
$20Young Women’s Haircut
- Young Women’s Haircuts – $25
$25Boys Haircut
- Boys Haircuts – $25
$25Women Haircut
- Women Haircuts – $30
$30Young Men Haircut
- Young Men Haircut (ages 16-21) – $30
$30Basic Men Haircut
- Basic Men Haircuts – $35