Eyelash Republic
Appointment in Grand Rapids
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
1-2 week fill Classic
- 1 or 2 week fill : Classic $55, Hybrid $60, Volume $65
$55Classic Full Set
- Summer Special $125 For A Full Set Of Classic Individual Eyelash Extensions!
$125Korean Lash Lift
- **Korean Lash Lift**: $65
$65Lash Lift
- **Lash Lift**: $65
$65
Where
3521 Lake Eastbrook Blvd SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Open in MapsThe business's public address.