Eyebrow Charm
Appointment in Modesto
1727 Prescott Rd. Modesto CA 95350 Mon - Sat: 10am - 6pm Sun: Appointments Only
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Collagen Induction Therapy (3 sessions)
- 3 sessions - Collagen Induction Therapy treatment for $500
$500Brow shaping
$25 est.Lash Removal
$25Lash Refill (1 week)
- Lash Refill ( These prices are for infilling our own work) Within 1 week- $55+
$55Hydrating Facial
- Hydrating Facial: 40 mins $65
$65Deluxe Facial
- Deluxe facial: 60 mins $75