Emory Nail Lounge
Appointment in Dallas
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Manicure
- Classic MANI $23
$23Classic Pedicure
- PEDI $35
$35Emory Signature Manicure
- Emory Signature MANI $45
$45Gel manicure
$45 est.Callus Treatment Pedicure
- Callus Treatment PEDI $46
$46Rejuvenate Spa Pedicure
- Rejuvenate Spa PEDI $67
$67Collagen Repair Manicure
- Collagen Repair MANI $70