Dreams Nails
Appointment in Las Vegas
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Nail Removal
- Nail Removal $20+
$20Nail Design
- Nail design $20+
$20Manicure
- Manicure $25+
$25Pedicure
- Pedicure $35+
$35Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $40+
$40Gel Pedicure
- Gel Pedicure $50+
$50Deluxe Pedicure A
- Deluxe pedicure A $50+
$50