Diva Nails Studio
Appointment in Fort Lauderdale
Diva Nails Studio is a professional nail salon in Hollywood, FL, offering manicures, pedicures, nail enhancements, and relaxing spa services.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Specialty Shapes
- Specialty Shapes $5 & up | $5.10 & up
$5Nail Design(s)
- Nail Design(s) $10 & up | $10.20 & up
$10Addition of Manicure
- Addition of Manicure $12 | $12.24
$12Polish Change
- Polish Change $15 & up | $15.30 & up
$15Refill
- Refill $39 & up | $39.78 & up
$39Gel manicure
$45