Diva Eyebrows
Appointment in Cincinnati
PMU BY ROMY offers Permanent Lip Blushing, Permanent Eyelinear, and Brow Lamination in Fairfield, OH. Book online.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Standard Brow Service
- Standard $28
$28Most Popular Brow Service
- Most popular $56
$56Brow Lamination
$60Dermaplaning
$70Lash fill
$95 est.Platinum Brow Service
- Platinum $168
$168Permanent Eyelinear
$299