District Mane
Appointment in St. George
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Tone Refresh
- Tone Refresh: $85
$85Color Correction
- Color Correction: $100 per hour (consultation required)
$100Face Framing
- Face Framing: $130+
$130Base Color
- Base Color: $135+
$135All Over Color
- All Over Color: $175+
$175Partial Highlight
- Partial Highlight: $225+
$225Balayage
- Balayage: $250+