Davis Detailing
Appointment in Greensboro
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Exterior wash
$28 est.All motorcycles
- All motorcycles – $65
$65Headlight restoration
- Headlight restoration – $80
$80Coupe (2-seater)
- Coupe (2-seater) – $200
$200Interior detail
$210 est.Coupe (4-seater)
- Coupe (4-seater) – $215
$215Sedan
- Sedan – $230
$230