Dana and Co.
Appointment in Greenwich
Dana & Co. and Pink Sapphire Boutique services and sells quality hair products, jewelry, clothing and accessories. Located in Sea Cliff, NY - 516-674-DANA.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
L'anza Trauma Treatment
- From $24.00
$24Cut Only
- Cut Only - $30 & Up
$30Hairline Touch Up
- Hairline Touch Up - $35
$35Blow Dry Only
- Blow Dry Only - $40 & Up
$40Single Process Touch Up
- Single Process Touch Up - $60
$60Cut/Blow
- Cut/Blow - $60
$60