CV-Spectaculaire
Spa in Orlando
Looking for a Hair Stylist, in the Orlando market? Contact Cariann Vazquez Hair Stylist located in Lake Nona West : Loft No. 8 - Orlando. Pulp Riot Hair Color, Amika, Redken products.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Children's Cut & Style
- Children's Cut & Style - $40 and up
$40Shampoo & Style
- Shampoo & Style - $45 and up
$45Gentlemen haircut & Style
- Gentlemen haircut & Style - $55 and up
$55Women's Cut & Style
- Women's Cut & Style - $60 and up
$60Deep Hydration Hair Treatment & Style
- Deep Hydration Hair Treatment & Style - $65 and up
$65