Cutting Block Colors & Cuts
Appointment in Buffalo
Welcome to Cutting Block Colors and Cuts in Eden NY, offering Beauty Salon, Hair Coloring, Hair Cuts, Mens, Womens and Children Cuts and more.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Beard Trim
- Beard Trim - $8
$8Eyebrows
- Eyebrows - $12
$12Boys 10 and under
- Boys 10 and under - $20
$20Mens Haircut
- Mens Haircut - $24
$24Men's Shave
- Men's Shave - $25
$25Girls 10 and under
- Girls 10 and under - $25
$25